Календарь игр:
Этап | Номер игры | Дата | Время | Команда 'А' | Команда 'Б' | |
Групповой | Игра 1
| 12.02.2018 | 7:30 | КСК-Газовик | 1 : 3 | Форвард |
Групповой | Игра 2
| 12.02.2018 | 9:00 | Гранит | 13 : 1 | Факел |
Групповой | Игра 3
| 12.02.2018 | 10:30 | Юность | 2 : 5 | Первомайские львы |
Групповой | Игра 4
| 12.02.2018 | 12:00 | Планета | 4 : 5 | Полярные волки |
Групповой | Игра 5
| 12.02.2018 | 13:30 | Белый барс | 2 : 19 | Спарта |
Групповой | Игра 6
| 12.02.2018 | 15:00 | Мясной удар | 0 : 4 | Витязь |
Групповой | Игра 7
| 12.02.2018 | 16:30 | Чайка | 5 : 6 | Пантеры |
Групповой | Игра 8
| 12.02.2018 | 19:15 | Метеор | 0 : 15 | Олимп |
Групповой | Игра 9
| 13.02.2018 | 8:15 | Гранит | 2 : 5 | Форвард |
Групповой | Игра 10
| 13.02.2018 | 9:45 | Факел | 0 : 15 | КСК-Газовик |
Групповой | Игра 11
| 13.02.2018 | 11:15 | Юность | 3 : 0 | Чайка |
Групповой | Игра 12
| 13.02.2018 | 12:45 | Первомайские львы | 4 : 0 | Пантеры |
Групповой | Игра 13
| 13.02.2018 | 14:15 | Планета | 12 : 3 | Метеор |
Групповой | Игра 14
| 13.02.2018 | 15:45 | Белый барс | 1 : 13 | Витязь |
Групповой | Игра 15
| 13.02.2018 | 17:15 | Спарта | 7 : 4 | Мясной удар |
Групповой | Игра 16
| 13.02.2018 | 18:45 | Олимп | 16 : 3 | Полярные волки |
Групповой | Игра 17
| 14.02.2018 | 8:15 | Форвард | 6 : 0 | Факел |
Групповой | Игра 18
| 14.02.2018 | 9:45 | Гранит | 2 : 10 | КСК-Газовик |
Групповой | Игра 19
| 14.02.2018 | 11:15 | Чайка | 2 : 3 | Первомайские львы |
Групповой | Игра 20
| 14.02.2018 | 12:45 | Юность | 2 : 5 | Пантеры |
Групповой | Игра 21
| 14.02.2018 | 14:15 | Полярные волки | 6 : 1 | Метеор |
Групповой | Игра 22
| 14.02.2018 | 15:45 | Белый барс | 1 : 7 | Мясной удар |
Групповой | Игра 23
| 14.02.2018 | 17:15 | Спарта | 4 : 3 | Витязь |
Групповой | Игра 24
| 14.02.2018 | 18:45 | Олимп | 6 : 0 | Планета |
Плей-офф | Игра 25
| 15.02.2018 | 8:15 | Юность | 10 : 1 | Факел |
Плей-офф | Игра 26
| 15.02.2018 | 9:45 | Чайка | 1 : 2 | Гранит |
Плей-офф | Игра 27
| 15.02.2018 | 11:15 | Планета | 24 : 0 | Белый барс |
Плей-офф | Игра 28
| 15.02.2018 | 12:45 | Метеор | 0 : 5 | Мясной удар |
Плей-офф | Игра 29
| 15.02.2018 | 14:15 | Первомайские львы | 2 : 8 | КСК-Газовик |
Плей-офф | Игра 30
| 15.02.2018 | 15:45 | Форвард | 8 : 3 | Пантеры |
Плей-офф | Игра 31
| 15.02.2018 | 17:15 | Полярные волки | 3 : 4 | Спарта |
Плей-офф | Игра 32
| 15.02.2018 | 18:45 | Олимп | 9 : 0 | Витязь |
Плей-офф | Игра 33
| 16.02.2018 | 8:15 | Факел | 1 : 3 | Чайка |
Плей-офф | Игра 34
| 16.02.2018 | 9:45 | Юность | 5 : 3 | Гранит |
Плей-офф | Игра 35
| 16.02.2018 | 11:15 | Белый барс | 2 : 3 | Метеор |
Плей-офф | Игра 36
| 16.02.2018 | 12:45 | Планета | 5 : 3 | Мясной удар |
Плей-офф | Игра 37
| 16.02.2018 | 14:15 | Первомайские львы | 3 : 1 | Пантеры |
Плей-офф | Игра 38
| 16.02.2018 | 15:45 | КСК-Газовик | 7 : 3 | Форвард |
Плей-офф | Игра 39
| 16.02.2018 | 17:15 | Витязь | 3 : 4 | Полярные волки |
Плей-офф | Игра 40
| 16.02.2018 | 18:45 | Олимп | 9 : 1 | Спарта |
Плей-офф | Игра 41
| 17.02.2018 | 8:15 | Факел | 3 : 0 | Белый барс |
Плей-офф | Игра 42
| 17.02.2018 | 9:45 | Метеор | 1 : 5 | Чайка |
Плей-офф | Игра 43
| 17.02.2018 | 11:15 | Мясной удар | 1 : 7 | Гранит |
Плей-офф | Игра 44
| 17.02.2018 | 12:45 | Планета | 4 : 3 | Юность |
Плей-офф | Игра 45
| 17.02.2018 | 14:15 | Витязь | 2 : 10 | Пантеры |
Плей-офф | Игра 46
| 17.02.2018 | 15:45 | Первомайские львы | 4 : 3 | Полярные волки |
Плей-офф | Игра 47
| 17.02.2018 | 17:15 | Форвард | 8 : 0 | Спарта |
Финал | Игра 48
| 17.02.2018 | 18:45 | Олимп | 11 : 1 | КСК-Газовик |